Replacement Parts for the 8 oz. Series Pumps

H-3000E

Replacement Parts for the 8 oz. Series Pumps
1

Part#:

BT-040992

Ref #:

1

Desc:

Screw, Phillips 6-32 X 3/4 (Qty 4)

Select a Different Part

Contact Us to Order

View Map Of

 

Products:

 
Ref # Part# Desc  
1 BT-040992 Screw, Phillips 6-32 X 3/4 (Qty 4) Selected
2 BT-059967 Pump Head Front Select >
3 80- See TCD Tubing Section for Squeeze Tube Replacement Options Select >
4 BT-051190 Roller Assembly Yellow .710 OD Select >
4 BT-051189 Roller Assembly Green .780 OD Select >
5 BT-040985 Screw Flathead 8-32 X 3/8 (Qty 2) Select >
5 BT-040986 Screw Phillips Flathead 8-21 X 3/4 (Qty 2) Select >
6 BT-038850 Pump Head Back Select >
7 BT-018051 Motor 115 VAC 100 RPM Used w/ L4000E Select >
7 BT-018053 Motor 230 VAC 100 RPM Used w/ L4000E Select >
View Mobile Site